Clas. TEMPS NOM PRENOM Dossard Catégorie CLUB
1 03:24:09 BARTHES Serge 460 V1  
2 03:24:12 BRUN Aurélien 341 S  
3 03:24:20 FREZOUL Frédéric 280 S  
4 03:24:27 KERBAOL Philippe 145 S Bout du monde
5 03:25:00 LORBLANCHET Thomas 293 S Team Salomon
6 03:26:33 TANGUY Fabien 214 S  
7 03:27:33 VOLLET Grégory 65 S  
8 03:28:23 LARGIER Christian 489 S  
9 03:29:20 VON WITSH Félix 616 S  
10 03:30:15 LE GOUGE Denis 106 S Team endurance Xtrem Plessis
11 03:31:05 LOTHODE Patrick 282 V1  
12 03:31:58 LE NORMAND Guillaume 506 S  
13 03:32:29 OLLAGNIER Cyril 13 S Team marathonien
14 03:33:06 DEMOULIN Nicolas 203 S  
15 03:33:09 ROUANNET Renaud 285 S  
16 03:33:28 CHALLIER Jérôme 286 S  
17 03:35:06 JOUSSELME  Eric 624 V1  
18 03:37:09 BERGEZ Nicolas 44 S  
19 03:37:12 GUIMET Alain 153 S Oxy salomon
20 03:40:26 LACAZE Eric 490 V1  
21 03:42:25 BASSONS Christophe 212 S Team Salomon
22 03:43:40 LE RUYET Maurice 355 V1 ASR Trail 78
23 03:43:56 BLANC Denis 45 S  
24 03:45:22 BIAGGI Franck 462 S  
25 03:46:09 MALBO Christian  88 V1  
26 03:46:43 LEFEBVRE Sébactien 157 S  
27 03:47:07 CHATEL  Eric 548 V1  
28 03:49:06 POINT Robert 412 V1  
29 03:49:30 ENNEBECK Thierry 17 S  
30 03:52:27 VANDESTEENE Laurent 464 S  
31 03:52:31 LE SAUX Christophe 227 S SMAG
32 03:53:32 BERGAR Dominique 594 V1  
33 04:02:28 GUILLOME Philippe 91 S  
34 04:02:55 MALEJONOCK Irina 336 S  
35 04:02:58 ABDALLAH Marc 155 V2  
36 04:03:16 DESPLANCHES Nicolas 150 S  
37 04:04:19 JACQUOT Antoine 353 S ASR Trail 78
38 04:04:22 FRESSE Yves 494 V2  
39 04:04:46 MAYNARD Louis 471 V2  
40 04:06:23 BADRE Guillaume 469 S  
41 04:06:41 FOUGERAY J.David 397 V1  
42 04:07:00 FATON Christophe 224 S  
43 04:07:14 BELOTTI Gérard 169 V1 AS Hyères
44 04:08:17 FAYARD René 140 V1  
45 04:09:54 VAN WESEMAEL Etienne 294 V2  
46 04:10:21 VENNEVAULT Alex 257 V2  
47 04:10:24 LANFRANCHI J. Philippe 156 S  
48 04:10:34 FARANO Sébastien 391 S  
49 04:11:10 TIBERGHEIN Thomas 29 S  
50 04:11:17 DAURELLE Tony 622 S  
51 04:11:24 ALLAIN Jerôme 572 S  
52 04:11:36 VINCENZO Castellano 93 V1 E.M. Ventasso
53 04:11:39 MARY Yvan 396 V1  
54 04:11:48 BERTHELOT Mathias 376 S  
55 04:11:51 CONTI David 55 S  
56 04:13:30 JACQUIER J.Pierre 349 V2  
57 04:13:39 BRUN Patrice 393 S  
58 04:14:07 LE BOURDON Tony 47 S  
59 04:14:31 DESPLANCHES Luc 21 S  
60 04:14:49 DAVID Guy 521 V1  
61 04:14:57 GRANDJANNY Damien 505 S  
62 04:15:39 RAQUIN Cyrille 327 S UFO
63 04:15:43 FRITZ  Marc 545 V1  
64 04:16:12 PLET Thierry 580 V1  
65 04:17:33 HARNISH Jean Michel 599 V1  
66 04:17:37 BERTRAND  Gilles  552 V2  
67 04:17:53 BAUD Bernard 337 V1  
68 04:17:58 PIOVAN jean-luc 41 V1  
69 04:18:59 PELISSIER Philippe 530 V1  
70 04:19:37 PLESSIS Christophe 407 S  
71 04:19:46 ZADITH Xavier 603   csam Nimes Garons
72 04:20:16 ORTEGA William 53 S  
73 04:20:19 CHAREYRON Eric 86 V1  
74 04:20:42 GRANCOING LAURENT 635 S  
75 04:20:48 FORTANE  Jean Marc 597 V1  
76 04:22:16 AUZEL Didier 119 V1  
77 04:22:36 PERRIER Franck 255 S  
78 04:22:52 BORNE Stephane 512 S  
79 04:22:54 ALBIN Laurent 111 S Team endurance Xtrem Plessis Rob.
80 04:23:06 GAMBOTTI PATRICK 637 V1  
81 04:23:16 NATIVEL Mike 42 S  
82 04:23:19 OSTARD  Jean Paul 454 V1  
83 04:24:24 JUVENAL Magalie 443 S Team Salomon
84 04:24:33 VIEL Sebastien 567 S  
85 04:24:39 COULEAUD Stéphane 5 S  
86 04:24:42 CARDOT J.Noël 300 V1 ASPTT Belfort
87 04:25:33 RAYNAUD Dominique 514 V2  
88 04:25:57 EGLIZEAUD Eric 351 S ASR Trail 78
89 04:26:09 PITAVAL Jean Paul 456 V1  
90 04:26:12 PETIT Emmanuel 103 S  
91 04:26:16 GAULON Aurélien 108 S Team endurance Xtrem Plessis Rob.
92 04:26:55 JONNARD Bruno 66 S  
93 04:27:48 BOUYOUSFI Farid 73 V1  
94 04:27:51 BOUDAUD Jerôme 546 V1  
95 04:29:17 POPELARD Fabrice 200 S  
96 04:29:20 PROVOST Bruno 144 V1 Bout du monde
97 04:29:52 RAGEAU Didier 239 V1  
98 04:30:43 ARDIET Régis 619 S  
99 04:30:47 GRAGLIA Vincenzo 184 V1 athlé pinerolo
100 04:30:50 BELTRAMINO Osvaldo 185 V1 athlé pinerolo
101 04:31:09 BARON  Sandrine 610 E team salomon
102 04:31:16 MICHEL Alain 148 V1  
103 04:31:33 DEMONT Christian 272 V1 1000 pattes
104 04:31:51 BRUYERE Guy 76 V1  
105 04:31:57 GOIRAND Louis 424 V3  
106 04:34:22 BENOIT  Denis  601 V1  
107 04:34:25 DEBEUF Jeremie 218 S  
108 04:35:17 CHAMBON Yves 551 V1  
109 04:36:11 ALLOUARD Hervé 110 S Team endurance Xtrem Plessis Rob.
110 04:36:18 FARANO Jérôme 498 S  
111 04:36:23 PIERSON Renaud 68 S  
112 04:36:31 FOURTIN J. Paul 165 V1  
113 04:36:56 DEDIEU Philippe 296 V1  
114 04:37:35 PERNICE Eric 394 S  
115 04:37:38 BESOMBES Didier 348 V1 mollets pétillants
116 04:37:52 CHATELAS Marc 30 S  
117 04:38:06 BICHON Christian 404 V1  
118 04:39:48 MARION Denis 553 V1  
119 04:39:55 GROSJEAN Christine 310 V1 mollets pétillants
120 04:40:01 NOYEZ Thierry 26 V1  
121 04:40:19 CASTIN J.Michel 126 V1  
122 04:40:25 CEAGLIO Pierre 125 S  
123 04:41:38 CONSTANT Alain 370 V1  
124 04:41:45 BAILLEUX Franck 228 S Foulée orangeoise
125 04:42:01 VIDON Frédéric 127 S  
126 04:42:05 LOPEZ Claude 626 S  
127 04:42:15 GREGOIRE Dominique 114 V1 Team endurance Xtrem Plessis Rob.
128 04:42:21 PARASCONDOLA Gilles 533 S  
129 04:42:23 GIL Frederic 534 S  
130 04:42:26 LAMOTTE  Franck 16 S  
131 04:43:14 BRIOL Annie 429 S  
132 04:43:39 PASTORELLI Didier 115 S Team endurance Xtrem Plessis Rob.
133 04:43:53 BENARD Mathieu 85 S  
134 04:44:18 DUCASSE Patrick  518 V1  
135 04:44:27 COLIN Laurent 613 S  
136 04:44:47 SIPPEL Stéphane 487 S  
137 04:45:29 BRILLARD Bruno 416 S  
138 04:46:40 HOARAU Charles 493 V2  
139 04:46:47 DELMAS Franck 51 S  
140 04:46:51 SCHWEIZER Werner 196 V3  
141 04:46:56 FELIERS Eddy 188 S  
142 04:47:14 CAMECASSE Joël 491 S  
143 04:47:30 ZEGHAD Gérard 136 V1 Val d'orge
144 04:47:39 MAZZELLA Mathieu 425 V1  
145 04:47:43 THIERRY Philippe 179 S  
146 04:48:42 LEROY Géraldine 14 S  
147 04:48:59 BEGOU Patrick 163 V1  
148 04:49:20 TORSIELLO Michel 237 V2  
149 04:49:59 GROSSETETE Thierry 117 S  
150 04:51:45 LE NOUVEL Bertrand 46 V2  
151 04:52:13 BERGER J.François 267 V1  
152 04:52:17 GAELOTE Christian 554 V1  
153 04:52:23 KERBAOL Françoise 146 S Bout du monde
154 04:52:27 INNOCENTI Pierre 251 V1 chevaliers de cales
155 04:52:33 CLEMARON Philippe 571 V1  
156 04:52:35 LAURENT Gilles 432 V1  
157 04:53:19 LE MOIGN Corinne 238 S  
158 04:53:54 SCOTTA Grégory 34 S hydroc team
159 04:54:31 LACROIX Marc 419 V1  
160 04:55:01 MARTIN  Laurent 63 S  
161 04:55:25 HILTCHER Yann 177 S UABVH
162 04:55:47 BERTINEAU Patrick 576 V1  
163 04:56:00 VERGE J. Luc 95 V1  
164 04:56:24 DECROMBEQUE Hervé 149 S  
165 04:57:46 DREVON GAILLOT Elodie 215 S  
166 04:58:10 JUSTES David 621 S  
167 04:58:58 NOVELLI Patricia 463 S  
168 04:59:01 PECHERAND Yves 164 V1  
169 04:59:48 GEAY Christian 522 V1  
170 05:00:11 GIRARD René 289 V1  
171 05:00:34 BOYER Eric 99 V1  
172 05:00:51 ROSA MARIA Manari 92 V1  
173 05:01:09 THOMAS Thierry 67 V1  
174 05:01:20 BILLARD Philippe 354 V1 ASR Trail 78
175 05:001:57 ROUSSEL Gerald  527 V2  
176 05:02:22 DISARBOIS Bruno 142 V1 Bout du monde
177 05:02:47 MARTIN J. Yves 79 V1  
178 05:02:50 FERNANDEZ Joaquim 314 V1 mollets pétillants
179 05:02:53 GERARD Patrick 563 V1  
180 05:03:23 TSCHANZ Xavier 33 V1 hydroc team
181 05:03:26 FORTIER Jean 307 V2 mollets pétillants
182 05:03:31 JOURNET Jérôme 271 V1  
183 05:03:45 RUCHAUD Eric 50 V1  
184 05:03:48 DE TAXIS Charly 97 V1 ASCI Malox
185 05:04:59 FASCIO Philippe 206 V1  
186 05:06:55 BATIFOULIER Muriel 479 V1  
187 05:09:37 MORTIER J.Marc 357 S ASR Trail 78
188 05:10:37 DETIS Stéphane 427 V1  
189 05:11:21 DUFOURT Sylveline 359 S ASR Trail 78
190 05:12:25 VOLAY Martine 265 V1  
191 05:13:26 GINESTOUX Marc 11 V2  
192 05:13:29 GRIOLET André 258 V1 FCM
193 05:15:16 GUEYE J.Marie 476 S  
194 05:15:25 CIFFERMAN Dan 124 S  
195 05:15:31 MAFFUCI Aldo 186 V2 athlé pinerolo
196 05:15:34 RICHON Jean Yves  627 V1  
197 05:15:58 SCOLAS Etienne 395 S  
198 05:16:24 WHEWELL Peter 96 V3  
199 05:16:27 RENAUD J.marie 84 S  
200 05:16:30 LE SAUX Pascal 143 V1 Bout du monde
201 05:16:33 CARADEC Fabrice 141 S Bout du monde
202 05:16:40 OLASO Marc 90 S  
203 05:17:05 BOURGUIGNON Alain 367 V1 US joigny
204 05:17:37 MANCIS Philippe 116 V1  
205 05:17:44 PERCHERON Thierry 406 S  
206 05:19:48 HEYNDRICKX Dan 128 V1  
207 05:19:56 TREBOSC Philippe 168 V1 UFO
208 05:20:04 PIERRE Maria 295 V1  
209 05:20:21 BAUDINOT Laurent 360 V2 ASR Trail 78
210 05:20:46 DA DALTO Serge 484 V1  
211 05:21:03 MONTOY Martial 226 V1  
212 05:21:08 POINCOT Pascal 517 V1  
213 05:21:14 AUGEN J. Pierre 174 V1  
214 05:21:42 STREIT Emmanuelle 466 S  
215 05:22:57 MARTHOURET Alain 344 V2  
216 05:23:10 TANAGLIA Fausto 122 V1 E.M. Ventasso
217 05:24:00 FERRAZ Céline 423 S  
218 05:24:13 BARTOLINI Stéphano 252 S  
219 05:26:30 DELTEIL Jean 316 V1 jogging club veranne
220 05:26:36 DUSSEAU Christian 319 V2 jogging club veranne
221 05:26:44 ESTEVENIN Michel 458 V1  
222 05:26:47 LAUNAY Philippe 362 V1 US joigny
223 05:27:10 DELACHENAL Philippe 617 V2  
224 05:27:29 SATTONET Pierre 31 S  
225 05:28:17 AFFRE Roxane 531 V1  
226 05:28:21 SEBBAN Marc 532 V1  
227 05:28:23 COLONEL Gilles 474 S  
228 05:29:22 THIJS Chris 269 V1 Kapu…
229 05:29:44 GESBERT Stéphane 350 V1  
230 05:30:41 MACIOCI Patrick 161 V1 foulée chateaurenard
231 05:31:29 MATHIEU J.Claude 132 V1 Val d'orge
232 05:32:05 LESPECT Michel 87 V2  
233 05:32:54 GUERMONPREZ Serge 27 S  
234 05:32:57 GUERMONPREZ Olivier 28 S  
235 05:33:08 OSTROWSKI Patrick 459 V1  
236 05:34:48 CLAVEL Michel 451 S  
237 05:35:26 DESPRINGRE Xavier 8 V1 uahv bollene
238 05:38:37 DAURELLE Thierry 331 V1 SLC Martigues
239 05:39:55 DACUNHA Antonio 213 S  
240 05:40:23 BRANGER J.Pierre 365 V2 US joigny
241 05:40:42 MARTINEZ José Ramon 339 V2  
242 05:40:46 LEGENDRE Yves 364 V1 US joigny
243 05:40:50 POVEDA Sylvie 381 V1  
244 05:42:28 VANOVERBECK Francis 500 V1  
245 05:42:31 BRUN Eric 625 S  
246 05:42:37 MERCIER J.Marie 279 S  
247 05:43:04 COLINET Mickaël 61 S  
248 05:43:53 MOYANO Anastasio 183 V1  
249 05:45:51 FINOCCHI MARIE-LAURE 636 V1  
250 05:47:31 LEVER Xavier 356 V1 ASR Trail 78
251 05:47:42 SANSON Christophe 352 S ASR Trail 78
252 05:49:23 PAYEN Jean 618 V2  
253 05:49:37 SILVESTRE Didier 334 V1 SLC Martigues
254 05:50:37 BOSMAN Thierry 70 S  
255 05:50:53 DERNE Pierre 322 V2 jogging club veranne
256 05:51:21 TUJAGUE Maurice 36 V2 acfa airbus
257 05:51:30 MOINET Myriam 363 S US joigny
258 05:51:33 DIBON Jérome 60 S 1000 pattes
259 05:54:12 SANFILIPPO Daniel 516 V2  
260 06:00:45 MILLOT Fabrice 9 S  
261 06:02:37 BAUDOT Damien 338 S  
262 06:02:42 AUDIFFREN Xavier 123 S  
263 06:02:47 FREDEZ J.François 343 V1 endurance shop
264 06:06:09 SIXOU Laurent 223 V1  
265 06:08:43 BARILLE Agnès 1 V1  
266 06:08:54 MERCEY Bernard 288 V3  
267 06:09:21 BRUAS Xavier 154 V1  
268 06:09:24 BLONDEL Olivier 329 V1  
269 06:10:50 BAUCHAIS Béatrice 130 V1 Val d'orge
270 06:11:07 RUBBI Paolo 306 V1  
271 06:12:58 VIDAL Hervé 324 V1 USJ

slogan-ergysport

livre trail serge jaulin

 

Partenaires