Trail du Ventoux - 42km - 2007
Classement des 379 finishers
Clas. TEMPS NOM CLUB
1 LORBLANCHET THOMAS 3h 41:59 SE - TEAM SALOMON
2 VOLLET GREGORY 3h 45:34 SE - TEAM QUECHUA
3 BONAUDO SAMUEL 3h 48:07 SE - TEAM SALOMON
4 GUICHARD GILLES 3h 50:54 V1 - ATOUTSPORT 43
5 SHERPA Dachhiri Dawa 3h 52:33 SE -
6 BRUN AURELIEN 3h 53:47 SE - FAVERGES
7 TROTTET Jerôme 3h 54:17 SE -
8 MALARDE Christophe 3h 55:04 SEM - TEAM SALOMON
9 PASQUIO DAVID 3h 56:02 SEM - TEAM SALOMON
10 BARTHES SERGE 4h 00:19 V1 - TEAM SALOMON
11 VERICEL THOMAS 4h 00:19 SE - TEAM SALOMON
12 MALLET SYLVAIN 4h 01:35 SE -
13 GUIMET ALAIN 4h 06:53 SE -
14 RIPOCHE EMMANUEL 4h 07:13 SE -
15 PEPEY Jean Pierre 4h 08:33 V1 -
16 GIGUET PASCAL 4h 10:57 SE - TRI AVENTURE 74
17 JACQUEROD CHRISTOPHE 4h 11:36 SE - TEAM LAFUMA
18 MOUCHAGUE PASCAL 4h 11:36 SE -
19 LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN 4h 18:27 SE -
20 MICOLLET LIONEL 4h 19:28 SE -
21 CLOZIER EMMANUEL 4h 20:56 V1 -
22 LANFRANCHI Jean Pierre 4h 21:04 SE -
23 OLLAGNIER CYRIL 4h 21:14 SE - MARATHONIEN
24 DESPLANCHES NICOLAS 4h 21:23 SE -
25 GERARD HENRIQUE 4h 21:55 SE -
26 DIEVART GUILLAUME 4h 24:31 SE -
27 ALONZO OLIVIER 4h 25:01 SE - MELOX
28 DARNEIX NICOLAS 4h 25:11 SE - ATOUTSPORT 43
29 PERRIER FLORIAN 4h 25:58 SE - ACQUATERRA SALO
30 FERRAPY RICHARD 4h 26:34 V1 - ATOUTSPORT 43
31 THEPAUT MAURICE 4h 26:53 V1 -
32 FARANO SEBASTIEN 4h 28:00 SE -
33 BURETTE PIERRE 4h 28:43 V1 -
34 JOUNEAU PIERRE 4h 29:49 V1 -
35 ALLAIN JEROME 4h 30:10 SE - ATOUTSPORT 43
36 DOMANGE ERIC 4h 30:35 SE -
37 GRANCOING LAURENT 4h 33:42 SE -
38 PERON SEBASTIEN 4h 34:01 SE -
39 BESSON ANDRE 4h 34:02 V1 -
40 DAURELLE TONY 4h 34:08 SE - ATOUTSPORT 43
41 BERNARD GUILLAUME 4h 34:20 SE -
42 DEMOULIN NICOLAS 4h 35:17 SE -
43 FALICON JEAN LUC 4h 35:49 SE -
44 BAVEREL Fabrice 4h 36:20 SE -
45 GARENCE LAURENT 4h 36:28 V1 -
46 BLANCARD YANNICK 4h 37:33 SE -
47 CONIL FRANCKIE 4h 37:44 SE - TEAM RUNNING CO
48 VENNEVAULT ALEX 4h 38:33 V2 - ENDURANCE SHOP
49 CHEVET CHRISTOPHE 4h 38:53 SE -
50 CHALMETON FREDERIC 4h 38:56 SE -
51 CHILLET CHRISTIAN 4h 39:04 V1 -
52 FOURNIER ERIC 4h 40:38 SE -
53 COIN ALEX 4h 40:56 SE -
54 FELGINES BRUNO 4h 41:13 SE -
55 FONTANIVE OLIVIER 4h 41:16 SE -
56 BLONDEAU LOÏC 4h 41:27 SE -
57 VANDAMME MARC 4h 43:54 SE -
58 DESPLANCHES LUC 4h 43:59 SE -
59 GAUDION THOMAS 4h 44:09 SE -
60 RICHARD ALEXANDRE 4h 45:28 SE -
61 TEUNISSEN ERIC 4h 45:51 V1 -
62 BOUVARD TRISTAN 4h 46:43 V2 - CIV CHEVREUSE
63 FALCONNIER CHRISTIAN 4h 47:11 V1 - ATOUTSPORT 43
64 CAUMES FRANCOIS 4h 47:14 V1 -
65 ABDALLAH MARC 4h 48:21 V2 - ATOUTSPORT 43
66 JOUGNEAU JEAN MARC 4h 49:32 V1 -
67 DONZEL BERNARD 4h 49:40 V2 -
68 PIERSON RENAUD 4h 50:06 SE -
69 TRAN AHN 4h 50:25 SE -
70 FONTAINE CEDRIC 4h 50:33 SE -
71 LECOMTE OLIVIER 4h 50:37 SE -
72 ARNAUD FABRICE 4h 50:55 SE - COURIR A ST CYR
73 RAMSTEIN MAXIME 4h 51:39 ES -
74 CACHEZ THIBAUD 4h 51:44 V1 -
75 BARDOU JEAN LUC 4h 52:59 SE -
76 BARON SANDRINE 4h 53:15 SE - ENDURANCE SHOP
77 CONTI DAVID 4h 53:16 SE -
78 BONFILOU OLIVIER 4h 54:11 SE -
79 LEGOUGE DENIS 4h 54:46 SE - XTREM PLESSIS R
80 KAUTZMANN LUC 4h 55:14 V1 -
81 GAUTHIER MICKAËL 4h 55:20 SE - TWINNER SPORT
82 DE BOCK GERTJAN 4h 56:29 V1 -
83 BORTOLUZZI STEPHANE 4h 56:36 SE -
84 SANTUCCI PIERRE 4h 56:38 V2 -
85 LUSSIS BERNARD 4h 57:08 SE -
86 ALBIN LAURENT 4h 57:13 SE -
87 GAUME OLIVIER 4h 57:13 SE -
88 LAURERNT SEBASTIEN 4h 57:20 SE -
89 NEGRO SYLVIE 4h 59:23 V1 -
90 RICHARD FREDERIC 4h 59:24 V1 -
91 TRAN ALAIN 0,2109375 V2 -
92 ROSSET NICOLAS 0,211261574 V1 -
93 LACROIX FRANCOIS 5h 05:25 SE -
94 HARSON CHRISTOPHE 5h 05:30 V1 -
95 AUZEL DIDIER 5h 06:04 V1 -
96 TOURNAY SANDRINE 5h 06:10 SE -
97 GASPARD ALAIN 5h 06:20 V1 -
98 DUMOULIN FREDERIC 5h 06:22 V1 -
99 HOUAREAU CHARLES 5h 07:37 V2 -
100 CARANCO ERIC 5h 08:26 V2 -
101 PALIX BRUNO 5h 08:56 V1 - TGD ALLEX 26
102 MONTAGNIER JEAN LUC 5h 09:06 V1 - COURIR 26
103 LAMOUCHE HERVE 5h 09:44 V1 - OAHU
104 FELIERS EDDY 5h 11:41 SE -
105 GARZON PHILIPPE 5h 14:33 V1 -
106 BRUYERE GUY 5h 16:22 V1 -
107 MATHEVET CHRISTOPHE 5h 16:31 V1 -
108 BERNARD OLIVIER 5h 16:37 V1 -
109 GUNSETT PATRICK 5h 17:49 V1 -
110 BELOEM XAVIER 5h 17:57 SE - TEAM COMPEX
111 BEDARD LUDOVIC 5h 17:57 SE - TEAM COMPEX
112 CROSJEAN CHRISTINE 5h 18:20 V1 -
113 DOAT FRANCOIS 5h 19:43 V2 -
114 NOE LAURENT 5h 19:43 SE -
115 WORMS PHILIPPE 5h 19:47 V1 - TRAIL AND CO
116 FAYS ALAIN 5h 20:27 V1 -
117 VANRAEBRCECKX MICHEL 5h 20:28 SE -
118 VOULIOT DOMINIQUE 5h 23:04 V1 -
119 LAMOTTE FRANCK 5h 23:30 SE -
120 ROBERT LUC 5h 23:31 V1 - CIV CHEVREUSE
121 COUSTON VINCENT 5h 24:03 V1 -
122 BRISSARD ALEXANDRE 5h 24:05 SE -
123 RUELEN ANNE 5h 25:12 SE -
124 BIGGI PATRICK 5h 25:13 V1 -
125 GUILLAUME VINCENT 5h 26:04 SE - POMPIERS PLESSI
126 HUBERT FLORENT 5h 27:03 SE -
127 GENOT Xavier 5h 27:24 SE -
128 DUSANTER FREDERIC 5h 27:25 SE -
129 MOREAU NICOLAS 5h 27:38 SE - POMPIERS PLESSI
130 INNOCENTI PIERRE 5h 28:22 V1 - CHE DE CALES
131 MERINO MATHIEU 5h 28:51 SE -
132 PETIT EMMANUEL 5h 29:29 V1 -
133 ARNAUD ROLLAND 5h 30:09 V1 - COURIR A ST CYR
134 BENOIT DENIS 5h 30:26 V1 -
135 BIDART FABIEN 5h 30:27 V1 -
136 MAZZELA MATHIEU 5h 30:49 V1 -
137 LETOMBE LAURENT 5h 30:53 V1 -
138 VIAN DOMINIQUE 5h 31:28 V2 -
139 BARTH THIERRY 5h 31:38 SE -
140 HERBRON FRANCK 5h 31:40 SE -
141 HILL WILLIAM 5h 31:44 SE -
142 UBERTALI PIERRE 5h 31:47 V2 - TGD ALLEX 26
143 AUSSEL PIERRE MICHEL 5h 32:13 V1 -
144 MUSSLIN CEDRIC 5h 32:18 SE -
145 BENARD BENOIT 5h 32:18 SE -
146 BOIN CHRISTOPHE 5h 32:28 SE - OAHU
147 ROY JEAN CLAUDE 5h 33:51 V2 -
148 CABALE PHILIPPE 5h 34:43 V1 -
149 TOCUT CLAUDE 5h 35:25 V2 -
150 BOIVINEAU SERGE 5h 36:30 V1 -
151 BANEGAS PHILIPPE 5h 36:44 SE -
152 RABAUD ALAIN 5h 36:53 V1 -
153 RUMIANO Jean Louis 5h 37:18 V2 - AMBERIEU MARATH
154 ERRE JEAN MARIE 5h 37:21 V1 - VALLIS CLAUSA
155 BUCHOT KARL 5h 37:21 SE -
156 THIZY BERNARD 5h 38:47 V1 -
157 SCHWEIZER WERMER 5h 38:55 V3 - OXYGENE ANNEMAS
158 MONAT THIERRY 5h 39:16 V1 -
159 RAMIERE MICHEL 5h 39:38 V2 -
160 MINIER VINCENT 5h 39:54 SE -
161 COLL BERNARD 5h 40:22 V2 -
162 ANDRE STEPHANE 5h 40:23 V1 -
163 FORTIER JEAN 5h 40:25 V3 -
164 MORRA LOUISE 5h 40:37 V1 -
165 CLEMARON PHILIPPE 5h 40:38 V1 - ATOUTSPORT 43
166 DELUY SERGE 5h 40:50 V2 -
167 COLLET SYLVAIN 5h 42:21 V1 -
168 BAILLEUX FRANCK 5h 42:22 SE -
169 LE NABAT PASCAL 5h 43:52 V1 -
170 REY FERNAND 5h 43:54 V1 -
171 MARZOYIER MARIE LAURE 5h 44:11 SE -
172 ANGELLOZ BRUNO 5h 44:16 SE -
173 BOTTARO VERONIQUE 5h 44:17 V1 -
174 RIPOLLI SERGE 5h 44:27 V1 -
175 BOUROT DANIEL 5h 45:09 V2 -
176 LART PATRICK 5h 45:17 V1 -
177 GONZALES FABRICE 5h 45:21 SE -
178 EDELMAN GEORGES 5h 45:42 V1 -
179 CHOLAT NAVY FREDERIC 5h 45:56 V1 -
180 LOSSEC THOMAS 5h 46:06 SE -
181 LETHOCART PHILIPPE 5h 46:32 V2 - VALLIS CLAUSA
182 VAILLANT BRUNO 5h 46:40 V1 -
183 CHAPUIX CHRISTOPHE 5h 47:17 V1 -
184 NURIT THIERRY 5h 47:19 V1 -
185 MARTINEZ BRUNO 5h 47:29 V1 -
186 RUCHAUD ERIC 5h 47:37 V1 -
187 CHARRETIER NICOLAS 5h 48:06 V1 -
188 BELGUERMI FARID 5h 48:08 V1 -
189 GALEA ERIC 5h 48:41 SE -
190 GEFFRAUT LOÏC 5h 49:24 V1 -
191 SCHMITT SEBASTIEN 5h 49:37 SE - TRAIL AND CO
192 PERCHEUX RENE 5h 50:00 V3 - FFME
193 BIR OLIVIER 5h 50:32 SE -
194 VOISIN ALAIN 5h 51:00 SE -
195 DELACROIX CHRISTOPHE 5h 51:02 V1 - TRAIL AND CO
196 TONNELIER PHILIPPE 5h 51:08 V2 -
197 POUCET PASCAL 5h 51:56 V1 -
198 BOHLER CHARLES 5h 52:17 SE -
199 RAYNAL JEAN SEBASTIEN 5h 52:19 SE -
200 POPEYE SYLVIE 5h 52:23 SE -
201 BARBIER CHRISTIAN 5h 52:52 V1 -
202 VALES VINCENT 5h 53:53 V1 -
203 BOUISSET ERIC 5h 54:27 V2 - CIV CHEVREUSE
204 GARCIA THIERRY 5h 54:44 V1 -
205 LAMOUCHE CHRISTINE 5h 54:50 V1 - OAHU
206 MICHEL ALAIN 5h 55:02 V1 -
207 SINICO PATRICK 5h 55:24 V1 -
208 SERVAIS AURELIE 5h 55:44 SE -
209 GUIGLIARELLI HERVE 5h 56:28 V1 -
210 PREVOST CECILE 5h 56:41 SE -
211 DACUNHA ANTONIO 5h 56:42 SE -
212 MATHONIER CHRISTOPHE 5h 57:05 SE -
213 MEZZADRI SYLVAIN 5h 57:07 SE -
214 DUBOIS WILFRIED 5h 57:07 SE -
215 GAY MARY 5h 57:24 V2 - TGD ALLEX 26
216 ONDE SYLVAIN 5h 58:20 SE -
217 BLAZEVIC ERIC 5h 59:04 V1 -
218 MOUILLON GAËLLE 5h 59:13 SE -
219 MANCEAU MICHAËL 5h 59:13 SE -
220 WERNER GUY 5h 59:14 V1 -
221 ANALORO JEROME 5h 59:22 V1 -
222 CABIROL FRANCOIS 5h 59:22 V1 -
223 POUGNAND CECILE 0,250069444 SE -
224 OGE SYLVERE 0,250868056 V1 -
225 DISARBOIS BRUNO 0,250902778 V1 -
226 CARADEC FABRICE 0,250902778 SE -
227 VAN RYN JOHN 0,251041667 SE -
228 ALMINANA JOSE 0,251689815 V1 -
229 GRANDIN PATRICK 0,251805556 V1 -
230 DETAXIS CHARLY 0,251840278 V2 - MELOX
231 BOUISSON OLIVIER 0,251875 V1 -
232 POINAS PHILIPPE 0,251886574 V1 -
233 ROCHET EDDY 0,252048611 JU -
234 DA DALTO SERGE 0,252326389 V1 -
235 DESPINGRES XAVIER 0,253275463 V1 - UAVH BOLLENE
236 SAVEY REMI 0,253946759 V1 - AMBERIEU MARATH
237 TAMBURRINI GERARD 6h 05:48 V1 -
238 STARON FREDERIC 6h 06:00 SE -
239 GAULON AURELIEN 6h 06:19 SE -
240 HEYNDRICKX 39083 6h 06:34 V1 -
241 BENOIT JEAN MARC 6h 06:59 V1 -
242 JARDIN PATRICK 6h 07:16 V1 -
243 AGEORGES FABRICE 6h 07:40 SE -
244 RODRIGUEZ JEAN LUC 6h 07:40 V1 -
245 MONAT CHRISTINE 6h 08:17 V1 -
246 LAUGIER JACQUES 6h 08:17 V2 -
247 FARGEAS JEAN BERNARD 6h 08:41 V2 -
248 MESLALLA ABDELOUAHLAB 6h 08:52 SE - TGD ALLEX 26
249 BROTMAN SYLVAIN 6h 09:15 SE - COM 6
250 PALERMINI MARTINE 6h 09:22 V1 -
251 MAZE CARINE 6h 09:22 V1 -
252 MOITA Jorge 6h 10:00 SE -
253 THIJS CHRIS 6h 10:37 V1 -
254 BERLIOZ JEAN LUC 6h 11:37 V1 - AMBERIEU MARATH
255 PELLIN BERNARD 6h 12:20 V1 -
256 RENAUDIN ROMUALD 6h 12:44 SE -
257 MORBE NICOLAS 6h 12:51 V1 -
258 SAPIEN Jean Michel 6h 13:32 V2 -
259 BRUNIER RENE 6h 13:48 V1 -
260 GOESSENS GILBERT 6h 14:03 V1 -
261 MORAND JEAN PHILIPPE 6h 15:20 SE - CIV CHEVREUSE
262 SCHLEPP PATRICK 6h 15:59 V2 -
263 MARTIN SYLVIANNE 6h 16:19 V1 -
264 LLORET SYLVAIN 6h 16:21 SE -
265 FAZZALARI GEORGES 6h 16:25 SE -
266 BUGES MARC 6h 17:40 V2 -
267 PAOLO SAIBENI 6h 18:43 V1 -
268 FELIO MICHELE 6h 18:54 V1 - AMBERIEU MARATH
269 BATTAULT VINCENT 6h 19:23 SE -
270 MURZILI JEROME 6h 19:26 SE -
271 CAZAU RICHARD 6h 19:44 V2 -
272 MAURAS GWENAEL 6h 20:08 SE -
273 TABAREAU THIERRY 6h 20:15 V1 -
274 GARIBALDI FABRICE 6h 20:16 SE -
275 ALEXANDRE MARTINE 6h 20:43 V1 -
276 ALEXANDRE OLIVIER 6h 20:43 V2 -
277 PLACETTE THIERRY 6h 20:53 V1 - TRAIL AND CO
278 AYRAULT VINCENT 6h 21:05 SE -
279 MENOT SYLVIE 6h 21:09 V1 - ATSCAF ST VICTO
280 GIANTGRECCO DENIS 6h 21:10 V1 - ATSCAF ST VICTO
281 GIL PATRICK 6h 21:11 V1 - ATSCAF ST VICTO
282 MAZOLIER MARC 6h 21:59 V1 -
283 PROST MICHEL 6h 22:19 V2 -
284 DELAHODDE THIBAULT 6h 22:41 SE -
285 CALONEGO DENIS 6h 23:01 V1 - LES MONTAGNARDS
286 QUEMERE YVES 6h 23:12 SE -
287 MAZAN VINCENT 6h 24:13 SE -
288 MONTOY MARTIAL 6h 24:39 V1 -
289 DAUMAS ALAIN 6h 24:40 V1 -
290 DEGRANGE JEAN FRANCOIS 6h 25:07 V1 -
291 HUMERT GUILLAUME 6h 25:24 SE -
292 DUCLAIROIR PHILIPPE 6h 25:24 V1 - FOULEE MONTILIE
293 DAUBIGNARD PHILIPPE 6h 27:03 V2 -
294 ROUX PATRICK 6h 27:41 V2 -
295 RENAUD DOMINIQUE 6h 27:44 V1 -
296 PERICH FRANCO 6h 28:11 V1 -
297 MACIA FREDERIC 6h 29:23 SE -
298 COULET CLAUDE 6h 30:34 V1 -
299 MACIOCI PATRICK 6h 31:16 V1 -
300 DUPONT PASCAL 6h 31:46 V1 -
301 BARTOLINI STEFANO 6h 32:27 SE -
302 ESTEVENIN MICHEL 6h 32:29 V2 -
303 MONTAGNOLE PHILIPPE 6h 32:35 SE -
304 REPOND FRANCOISE 6h 32:41 V2 -
305 CROUZIER DOMINIQUE 6h 32:43 V1 -
306 GUITTON CHRISTOPHE 6h 33:01 V1 -
307 GALERAN YOHAN 6h 33:58 SE -
308 CONDAMIN LAURENT 6h 34:05 V1 -
309 DELORME PHILIPPE 6h 34:07 V1 -
310 GALTIER LAURENT 6h 34:52 SE -
311 FAUGERAS JEAN FRANCOIS 6h 35:00 V2 -
312 DUPONT MARC 6h 35:00 V2 -
313 MOUTTE HELEN 6h 35:06 V1 -
314 KUBLER ALEXANDRE 6h 35:14 SE -
315 ALZINDRE PIERRE 6h 35:14 V1 -
316 CHAILLON CAROLINE 6h 35:25 V1 -
317 SAUVETTE JACQUES 6h 35:26 V2 -
318 ROCHET PIERRE 6h 35:51 V2 -
319 KREBS PATRICK 6h 36:28 V1 -
320 BRUN ERIC 6h 36:54 SE -
321 FORTANE JEAN MARC 6h 37:44 V1 -
322 DESPINGRES Francoise 6h 37:48 V1 - UAVH BOLLENE
323 IELPO NICOLAS 6h 39:25 SE -
324 DITTA JEAN MARC 6h 39:27 V2 -
325 GALERAN MICKAËL 6h 39:44 ES -
326 HOEY MURIEL 6h 39:44 V2 -
327 ISEMAN ELZIRA 6h 39:45 V1 -
328 COURANT SERGE 6h 39:45 V2 -
329 BERTOUX DAVID 6h 41:21 SE - POMPIERS PLESSI
330 MEYER PATRICK 6h 41:35 V1 - LES MONTAGNARDS
331 SABATHIE SANDRINE 6h 41:42 V1 -
332 MARTIN PHILIPPE 6h 42:15 SE -
333 THERON MARIE THERESE 6h 42:21 V3 -
334 PAILHON ERIC 6h 42:42 V1 -
335 BAYLE DAVID 6h 45:28 SE -
336 KALENITCHENKO SYLVIE 6h 45:42 V1 -
337 ZACHARKO PATRICK 6h 45:49 V1 - OAHU
338 DUBOURGEAL ROSE 6h 46:45 V2 -
339 RYSIEWICZ DOMINIQUE 6h 47:01 V2 -
340 ROGER GILLES 6h 47:01 V1 - AMBERIEU MARATH
341 OSTROWSKI PATRICK 6h 48:28 V1 -
342 LE NABAT MARJORIE 6h 49:40 V1 -
343 WIEREZBINSKI MARC 6h 50:48 V1 -
344 CARIS MATHIEU 6h 53:19 SE -
345 LEMAIRE GREGORY 6h 53:28 SE -
346 AMARE ARNAUD 6h 54:08 SE - COM 6
347 DUCHAMP REJANE 6h 56:42 V1 -
348 SIMONET JEAN PHILIPPE 6h 56:42 SE -
349 LACOSTE MATHIAS 6h 58:30 V1 -
350 IONESCU JEAN LUC 6h 58:31 V1 -
351 BERLENNIS PIERRE 6h 59:14 V2 -
352 TEPPE VIVIANNE 6h 59:49 V1 -
353 CHAUVIN GUILLAUME 7h 00:02 SE -
354 RIBET GILBERT 7h 00:03 V2 -
355 BATTINI FRANCOIS 7h 00:04 SE -
356 REINE MATHIAS 7h 01:07 SE - COM 6
357 MAZAN CHRISTOPHE 7h 02:10 SE -
358 SEARLE PATRICK 7h 03:56 V2 -
359 POULAIN FRANCOISE 7h 04:29 V1 -
360 MALEFROY FLORENT 7h 04:47 V1 -
361 COLLET ETIENNE 7h 05:28 ES -
362 SERVAS ARNAUD 7h 06:11 SE - XTREM PLESSIS R
363 GIACOMETTI JEAN NOEL 7h 06:12 V1 -
364 BOUSSEAU DOMINIQUE 7h 08:16 V1 -
365 BICHON CHRISTIAN 7h 11:48 V1 -
366 JOSCIN SEBASTIEN 7h 13:12 SE - POMPIERS PLESSI
367 BOSCHI SOPHIE 7h 13:13 V1 -
368 NELPHE JEAN LUC 7h 15:12 V2 -
369 GAUSSUIN CHRISTINE 7h 17:23 V1 -
370 MOINE CORINNE 7h 19:20 V1 - TGD ALLEX 26
371 MARNAS PHILIPPE 7h 19:20 V1 -
372 PORTELLA THIERRY 7h 19:20 V1 - TGD ALLEX 26
373 PETIT JEAN FRANCOIS 7h 29:27 V1 -
374 CHABIN PASCAL 7h 29:27 V1 -
375 JOSEPHINE FRANCOIS ALAIN 7h 29:27 V1 -
376 GIBON Jean Pierre 7h 29:27 V1 -
377 ROUSSET ANDRE 7h 35:28 V2 -
378 PEYRE AGNES 7h 36:19 SE -
379 PAUL ADRIEN 7h 36:19 SE -

slogan-ergysport

livre trail serge jaulin

 

Partenaires