Résultats 2013 - 46 Km

Clas. Temps Nom Prénom Dossard Club
1 03:55:20.49 BRINGER PATRICK 19 Team Sigvaris
2 03:56:03.28 LANNE MICHEL 9 Team Salomon
3 03:56:26.68 PETITJEAN CLEMENT 1076  
4 03:57:27.85 DURAND MAXIME 4 Team Inov
5 04:01:17.27 LORBLANCHET THOMAS 50 Team Asics
6 04:06:53.54 MARTIN NICOLAS 5 Team Sigvaris
7 04:13:05.05 BARONIAN THIBAULT 24 Team Salomon
8 04:13:43.67 BROCHOT BERTRAND 31  
9 04:14:30.48 CHORIER JULIEN 23 Team Salomon
10 04:14:49.86 CURRIEN YANN 20 Team Sigvaris
11 04:15:00.40 PERRIGNON ARNAUD 639 Team Sport et Neige
12 04:17:15.67 BRYANT JASON 35 Team Sportiva USA
13 04:17:37.72 BEAUXIS GUILLAUME 27 Team Salomon
14 04:18:02.43 PERETTI GUILLAUME 17 AC CORTE
15 04:18:17.83 TREBAUX DAVID 468 Team Northface Trail outdoor69
16 04:20:39.84 BROCHARD LAURENT 1279  
17 04:24:37.62 REYNAUD GAEL 296  
18 04:24:49.14 NABIAS FABIEN 25 Team Salomon
19 04:24:53.37 BOEBION CHRISTOPHE 709  
20 04:27:13.00 SHERPA SANGE 937 Endurance Shop besançon
21 04:27:18.09 GAUDION THOMAS 30 Team Raidlight
22 04:28:03.87 DEVILLAZ SACHA 26 Team Salomon
23 04:28:06.54 JORRO JULIEN 6 Team Lafuma
24 04:34:03.02 DEWALLE CHRISTEL 49 TeamTDR-Rhonill
25 04:34:53.75 LESAUX CHRISTOPHE 42 Team Hoka
26 04:36:48.32 CHARLES-MANGEON BENOIT 167 USTR
27 04:36:53.03 PARIS THOMAS 543 ASCEA
28 04:38:05.03 MARCEL REMY 54 AL Echirolles
29 04:39:11.12 HOARAU JEAN HUGO 108 Les Chamois du Nivolet M
30 04:40:57.00 GELY DANIEL 859 x-sports la canourgue
31 04:41:24.28 LAUGIER ERIC 1192 Kenyans Blancs
32 04:41:36.48 DAUM ALEXANDRE 44  
33 04:41:38.33 JEU SEBASTIEN 308 TEAM SCOTT
34 04:41:43.84 GIGUET PASCAL 28 Team Scott
35 04:41:47.57 MAYER ALEXANDRE 669 team: rlight/ergysport
36 04:43:16.49 LARGEOIS FABRICE 589 EARP/GRAVICIMES
37 04:46:38.14 MEIER CHRISTOPHE 439  
38 04:49:10.99 CALLIER FREDERIC 416 Ac Corte
39 04:50:48.99 CHABERT GUILLAUME 948 X Sport La Canourgue
40 04:55:58.74 LAVIGNE BAPTISTE 830 Ozon courir
41 04:56:13.49 FONT XAVIER 570 TEAM PERFORMSPORT
42 04:57:14.21 VIGNAIS SEBASTIEN 48  
43 04:57:52.04 BEYNEL DENIS 558 Team BEN RUN
44 04:58:08.46 FAYARD BENOIT 215  
45 04:59:02.79 LAMOUROUX HERVE 1001 teambvsport loire
46 05:01:55.22 SIRAUDIN MATHIEU 208 Endurance Shop Marseille
47 05:02:36.21 MANSIAT TEDDY 405 lons athlétique club
48 05:02:41.58 AST ROMAIN 435 S.P menton
49 05:04:41.49 GUIMET ALAIN 211 Oxygène Running Conseil
50 05:05:32.87 BIZIEN MICKAËL 375 93eme RAM
51 05:06:02.47 CHAPEAU DAVID 359  
52 05:06:44.52 PADRUN DAVID 515 Lacets du Lizon
53 05:06:53.45 NURIS VINCENT 1112 Salta Bartas
54 05:07:30.47 POURSAC CLEMENT 812  
55 05:08:28.43 BORGEAUD FREDERIC 541 trail club val de loue
56 05:08:44.33 COMBARIEU MAUD 8 Team Hoka
57 05:10:08.87 MARTIN SANDRA 3 Team Altecsport
58 05:10:57.61 MARMET PATRICE 34 Aix Athlé Provence
59 05:13:41.93 CALGAGNO PATRICK 591 RUN & TRAIL SOSPEL
60 05:14:21.50 VANCASSEL OLIVIER 826  
61 05:15:29.08 RAIBAUT VINCENT 559  
62 05:16:14.28 TESCARI THIERRY 1087 Carre de Pain
63 05:18:52.69 LOUIS YVES 838 Team Intersport Besançon
64 05:19:18.40 BLANC PHILIPPE 794  
65 05:20:04.94 BOUHIER LAURENT 595 USA ruffec
66 05:21:47.56 ROSEAU TEDDY 428 ATOUT TRAIL
67 05:22:05.77 BENOIST JORIS 771  
68 05:22:48.98 MAUCUIT CHRISTOPHE 943 Team Raidliht
69 05:22:52.95 PAILLEUX BERTRAND 1118  
70 05:23:11.16 WADDIL JEAN-JACQUES 1251 2em REG
71 05:24:20.81 DIEZ MANUEL 38 Team Lafuma
72 05:24:50.41 MATHOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS 1075  
73 05:25:50.59 GROSSO FLORIAN 860  
74 05:25:50.59 JOUHANNET RICHARD 1131 Taillefer trail team
75 05:25:59.89 LACHMAN MICHEL 1246 2em REG
76 05:26:18.96 PRIM JEROME 850 BMA Bagnols/ceze
77 05:27:25.55 GIRARD GREGORY 316 APDC trail
78 05:27:29.43 PICCOLET JOSIANE 16 Amic Pedestre Drumettaz
79 05:27:42.93 GOFFARD PHILIPPE 931 ASPTT Annecy
80 05:28:31.06 BREYTON BRUNO 394  
81 05:28:38.91 VEILLET SEBASTIEN 436  
82 05:29:12.77 GIRARD LUDOVIC 501 CAP Bollène
83 05:29:12.77 COLAS DAMIEN 544 team 057
84 05:29:54.49 LEGRAND MOISE 332  
85 05:30:00.38 BRISSON OLIVIER 213 Courir en Livradois Forez
86 05:30:06.04 EDMOND XAVIER 576 Espérance Favergienne
87 05:31:08.81 ROLLAND ARNAUD 891 AC CORTE
88 05:32:09.72 DEFOSSE FRANCK 1237  
89 05:32:45.15 BEGOC AURELIEN 90  
90 05:33:20.71 ARNAUD FABRICE 15 CAP GARONNE
91 05:33:40.63 TARCY OLIVIER 444 TEAM CCAP
92 05:33:51.13 LAURENS GILLES 503  
93 05:34:47.98 AMICE SEBASTIEN 868 MACH3 TRIATHLON
94 05:35:53.85 BOURMAUD SEBASTIEN 398 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
95 05:36:08.77 FARJOT FRANCK 758 RAID\'N TRAIL
96 05:36:17.68 MAUPOME PHILIPPE 656  
97 05:36:39.79 JAOUEN OLIVIER 620 courir en pays de grasse
98 05:36:39.79 GRANGE GAËTAN 273 UA Orange
99 05:36:52.47 MAIRE DANIEL 738 Stade Bagnerais
100 05:41:00.00 COYNE HUBERT 191 XVe Athetic Club
101 05:41:18.14 MICHELON FABRICE 426  
102 05:41:54.81 GEAY RENE 60 USC Crepy
103 05:42:01.61 MEUGNIER CHRISTOPHE 438  
104 05:42:09.53 BRUN FLORENT 682 team vaunage outdoor
105 05:42:35.43 CHAMU BENOIT 513  
106 05:42:47.06 DELHOM JANATHAN 657  
107 05:43:09.17 SOURDON GUILLAUME 278 pont audemer triathlon
108 05:43:30.79 RITONDALE SEBASTIEN 828  
109 05:44:29.42 CHAPELLE MATHIEU 341  
110 05:44:44.92 GRANDCOING LAURENT 566 Esprit Course
111 05:45:15.15 CHEVAL DAVID 242  
112 05:45:28.69 TREVISAN CELIA 1230  
113 05:45:36.67 BAUDY THIERRY 480  
114 05:45:39.97 COCHETEL RAPHAËL 487  
115 05:45:44.69 ROMAN ERIC 736 Team 06
116 05:45:52.63 CURTIL SYLVAIN 93 BonnieuxRun and Bike
117 05:45:59.94 BIRON LUDOVIC 421 Elan Lambescain
118 05:46:04.31 ROMERO FABIEN 86  
119 05:46:06.82 RAMOND VINCENT 836  
120 05:46:12.25 COSSE GUILLAUME 382 C A J
121 05:46:25.44 MARC CEDRIC 772 Cosatrail Toulousain
122 05:46:46.26 EGLIN PASCAL 683 team trail poulx
123 05:46:58.80 JURRIAANS SASKIA 1024  
124 05:47:02.20 SAILLANT CHRISTOPHE 1005 triatlex
125 05:47:22.45 TREFCON JULIEN 528  
126 05:47:25.69 CANTENOT GAEL 982 Endurance Shop Besançon
127 05:47:53.96 MERCIER PATRICK 538 le Theil Court
128 05:47:58.77 MARTY ANTHONY 536 Galopins Brassagais
129 05:47:58.77 MAUREL SYLVAIN 693  
130 05:48:07.28 BINETRUY FABIEN 246  
131 05:48:41.84 MASSOT ARMEL 74  
132 05:50:23.91 BERNARD FREDERIC 178 EMSL
133 05:50:32.87 VANDERWOORT KEVIN 1229  
134 05:50:37.72 VANDERMEULEN SEVERINE 1058 Coureurs Celestes
135 05:51:08.43 BROYER STEPHANE 947 Tri Macon Club
136 05:51:40.95 DUBREUIL SYLVAIN 195  
137 05:52:45.66 SANSON KARINE 32 Team salomon
138 05:53:30.30 TAULELLE PATRICE 697  
139 05:54:03.90 CHEVALIER LIONEL 775  
140 05:54:07.19 PSICA KARL 1012  
141 05:54:10.58 BEL FRANQUESA LAURA 870 XVème Athletic Club
142 05:54:25.82 FALCONNIER JEREMY 180 Du Suzon à la Varèze
143 05:54:28.68 MAITRE THIERRY 760 ASOPE ERSTEIN
144 05:54:46.97 BOLE ROMAIN 748  
145 05:54:46.97 NOE LAURENT 857  
146 05:55:04.65 KADJI PATRICE 478 2 pieds dans l'Etoile
147 05:55:10.06 LACOSTE THOMAS 376 Lons athlétic club
148 05:56:08.47 MORINO-ROS SYLVAIN 598 ASCEA Valduc
149 05:56:08.47 PIERRE VINCENT 767 Team Raidlight
150 05:56:19.98 RIBOUTON OLIVIER 752  
151 05:56:44.90 SELERIER CHRISTOPHE 95  
152 05:57:33.39 PETIT DIDIER MICHAEL 1250 2em REG
153 05:57:59.19 SOUQUET VINCENT 764 Team Raidlight
154 05:58:11.78 BERIOT DENIS 728  
155 05:58:22.23 BERGER OLIVIER 824 mach3 triathlon
156 05:58:44.86 REBOUL VINCENT 1011 team bvsport loire
157 05:58:48.78 COYNE FANNY 196  
158 05:58:53.03 LE BITOUX DAVID 610  
159 05:59:12.63 CHAMPEVAL FRANCOIS 710 peujard vélo club
160 05:59:33.10 RENOUX PHILIPPE 418 Elan Lambescain
161 06:00:07.86 AYME OLIVIER 582  
162 06:00:41.84 GARCIA WILFRID 1113 afa.asso
163 06:01:35.99 REVILLET JACKY 358 Lacets du Lizon
164 06:01:39.83 BEZ CYRIL 342 Team Raidlight
165 06:01:47.50 TOURRES STEPHANE 498 ATOUT TRAIL MORNAS
166 06:01:47.50 DUSSARGUES SEBASTIEN 856  
167 06:02:34.63 GIL FREDERIC 479  
168 06:02:42.76 CORBA SEBASTIEN 313  
169 06:02:52.48 CHARLET THOMAS 979  
170 06:03:17.16 DECREAU FREDERIC 556 les Fourmis
171 06:03:33.42 GONCALVES PAUL 1120  
172 06:03:56.62 FEUTRY NATHALIE 1032 aesn78
173 06:04:01.41 PERES LOIC 866 balise 77
174 06:04:04.70 PORTEFAIX THOMAS 763 TEAM CONSEILS COURSAPIED.
175 06:04:07.06 ALBERT PASCAL 951  
176 06:04:12.60 VIDALIES PIERRE 649 STADE BAGNERAIS
177 06:04:36.30 DEBRAY QUENTIN 189  
178 06:04:46.99 MAISONHAUTE VINCENT 1184  
179 06:05:18.57 THOREL PASCAL 499 YVETOT TRIATHLON
180 06:05:22.06 CREISSELS DIDIER 865 xsports la canourgue
181 06:05:43.92 DHERVILLY PATRICK 227 APDC
182 06:05:47.72 BONINI FREDERIC 1252 2em REG
183 06:06:10.03 GROSSE AURELIE 1240  
184 06:06:29.24 COUSTON VINCENT 305  
185 06:06:36.46 MAUPAS GUILLAUME 653 TRI MAY
186 06:06:43.51 RAUX EMMANUEL 959  
187 06:07:09.52 MANIVOZ FRANCK 565  
188 06:07:20.04 ANTONIETTI GUILLAUME 401  
189 06:07:58.20 COINDREAU MARC-ANTOINE 408  
190 06:08:21.04 INGARGIOLA OLIVIER 756 VELOMAX
191 06:08:26.94 DUCLOS CHRISTOPHE 997  
192 06:08:33.08 HUARD JEROME 769 Team CCAP
193 06:08:37.39 BORDUJENKO STEPHANE 442 Foulée la romaine
194 06:09:10.99 BELAUSTEGUY PHILIPPE 149 passpartout trailers
195 06:10:59.95 RODIER ANDRE 283  
196 06:11:45.75 MAISONNEUVE MAXIME 523  
197 06:12:17.53 GEHU CYRIL 630  
198 06:12:56.26 LEPINAY FRANCK 143  
199 06:13:04.70 SCHATAN BENJAMIN 550 Les oiseaux
200 06:13:09.03 DUFOUR MAXIME 777 VISCACHA
201 06:14:04.80 NOVIKAU YOURYI 1265 2em REG
202 06:14:12.79 CAUDOUX JEREMY 432 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
203 06:14:25.48 RECCO ESTELLE 874 sorgues triathlon
204 06:14:39.63 JOURDAN LAURENT 904 Aix Savoie Triathlon
205 06:15:33.73 WEALER BOB 807  
206 06:16:11.92 BOUVIER JEAN-LOUIS 1228  
207 06:16:15.42 MICHAUD OLIVIER 1195 ozon courir
208 06:16:18.73 CAPPEZ CHRISTINE 965  
209 06:16:21.26 COSTA PIERRE PAUL 972 AC CORTE
210 06:16:23.86 GELMINI LAURENT 886 AC CORTE
211 06:16:28.38 GUICHE MICHEL 969  
212 06:16:34.93 CAZAU GERARD 508 V.A.Lourdes
213 06:16:41.09 DESGREES DU LOU JEAN-BAPTISTE 1093  
214 06:17:09.68 CANU JULIEN 993 SC ARLES
215 06:17:13.99 CELERIER CHRISTOPHE 1182 ESL Ternay
216 06:17:18.59 MARTINEZ PASCAL 628 ESL TERNAY ATHLETISME
217 06:17:23.88 CARANTA BRUNO 346  
218 06:17:28.03 MANDEL ALEXANDRE 780 ln52
219 06:17:34.15 MANDEL ETIENNE 782  
220 06:17:37.87 BARRAILLER STEFANO 546 Mouy Atac
221 06:18:55.32 TOUCHARD YANNICK 419 Elan Lambescain
222 06:19:04.28 VENNEUGUES ALBAN 820  
223 06:19:12.47 MULLER YRICK 863 30100 Alès
224 06:19:28.91 MALLET EMMANUELLE 634  
225 06:19:44.04 RAMEL CHRISTOPHE 491  
226 06:19:58.80 BARTOLINI OLIVIER 214 combes et crêtes
227 06:20:27.45 MOULIN JOEL 641 ASCP Melox
228 06:21:17.15 FEUTRY PHILIPPE 193 aesn78
229 06:21:45.57 OLLIER ERIC 999  
230 06:21:45.57 COCHEME SYLVAIN 349  
231 06:21:58.02 CERVERA PATRICE 460 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
232 06:22:13.01 LANGEARD CYRIL 900  
233 06:22:25.83 PICARD JULIEN 443  
234 06:22:37.49 PETIT DAMIEN 1264 2em REG
235 06:23:32.98 GUIGNARD WILLIAM 159  
236 06:24:14.36 LACOMBE MATTHIEU 530  
237 06:24:50.85 BOSSIN SEBASTIEN 236  
238 06:25:36.08 GARNIER KILLIAN 906 UFO
239 06:26:16.07 ROSSIGNOL JACQUES 862 MACH3TRIATHLON
240 06:26:37.15 BAUDY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 484 AC Cannes
241 06:27:04.35 PRETOT GREGORY 241  
242 06:27:15.73 TAVANO ERIC 914 COSSLMA
243 06:27:20.32 SABRAN-BERTIN DELPHINE 452 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
244 06:27:27.59 REYNARD DENIS 983 Traileur du Pic
245 06:27:31.82 ROUSSET MELANIE 18 AC CORTE
246 06:28:02.13 RISI FLORIAN 386 Vedas Endurance
247 06:28:20.77 VALOT NIDAL 781 AS Viscacha
248 06:28:24.08 DAUDET LAURENT 612  
249 06:28:27.77 BALMONT ALEXANDRE 389  
250 06:28:51.22 GONZALEZ FABRICE 799  
251 06:30:03.27 RABAHI FARRID 493 Run4Fun
252 06:30:29.05 SAINT ETIENNE SANDRINE 1090  
253 06:30:45.82 PONCHON ADRIEN 735 club alpin bagnols/céze
254 06:30:55.52 CAMAZ GEOFFREY 290 evasion tonic
255 06:31:00.40 RICHARD FRANCOIS 355  
256 06:31:41.71 JOURNAUX FRANCOIS 1178  
257 06:31:41.71 BENEDETTI XAVIER 1176  
258 06:31:56.13 SANS MARC 529 TEAM DAWAPASHER
259 06:32:25.75 KAUFFMANN MATTHIEU 592 tricastin TRI
260 06:32:59.27 PERAY SEBASTIEN 370 ozon courir
261 06:32:59.27 GERVAIS DANIEL 673 ozon courir
262 06:33:25.40 SUBERBIE MARC 1066  
263 06:33:32.14 LUSSAC DAVID 706 Raid\'nTrail
264 06:33:34.57 MINIGGIO NICOLAS 463 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
265 06:34:03.32 MAS PHILIPPE 744 aid'n Trail
266 06:34:45.14 PROSDOCIMI ERIC 581 A.C AUTERIVE
267 06:35:10.10 VIEL SEBASTIEN 1222  
268 06:35:19.70 GUFFROY CHRISTIAN 337  
269 06:35:30.72 LEGER MARTINE 711 foulées Pélissannaises
270 06:35:46.07 PLOUVIN JEROME 960  
271 06:35:46.07 GENTILHOMME ALVINE 963  
272 06:36:55.01 BESSI PATRICE 403 Run & Trail Sospel
273 06:36:55.01 VANDEPUTTE PASCAL 1006  
274 06:38:27.88 OUSSET GEOFFROY 120  
275 06:38:27.88 TUTOIS GREGORY 1018 team running nature
276 06:38:36.08 PIA JEAN-FRANÇOIS 350  
277 06:39:31.43 RENARD FRANCOIS 786  
278 06:39:50.54 CAYROL JEROME 961  
279 06:39:57.69 MANIÈRE CHRISTOPHE 302  
280 06:40:18.37 BARIS SANDRINE 204 ATHLETISME JEUNESSE OUEST
281 06:40:28.37 BOUDRY STEPHANE 181  
282 06:40:32.83 GLUZA AURELIEN 119  
283 06:40:52.59 GUERRERO QUENTIN 527  
284 06:41:00.10 CHARVET DIDIER 733  
285 06:41:00.10 TOQUEBEUF CHRISTOPHE 621 team vaunage outdoor
286 06:41:16.98 TRIBOULLOY ERIC 1280  
287 06:41:43.75 CAMPTON PIERRE 1188 Alpilles Sport Nature
288 06:41:54.11 VIDALINC LILIAN 834  
289 06:42:08.71 QUILLIOT OLIVIER 300  
290 06:42:19.34 LEVEUGLE LIONEL 1226  
291 06:42:52.01 FONROUGE SEBASTIEN 749  
292 06:43:05.73 KOSZIK FABRICE 699  
293 06:43:10.59 TEJEDOR DAVID 445 CEGID RUNNING
294 06:43:23.66 GRILLOT NICOLAS 740  
295 06:43:23.66 DELATTRE DAVY 739  
296 06:43:44.65 CHARLES NICOLAS 1128 Run trail Sospel
297 06:43:56.93 BOISTE SEBASTIEN 430  
298 06:44:21.97 ROUSILLIAT PATRICE 701  
299 06:44:32.49 BARON GREGORY-JULIEN 1278  
300 06:44:58.51 LONCA CHRISTOPHE 1072  
301 06:45:06.78 GOUBEAU SYLVIE 453 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
302 06:45:16.45 GIRARD CHRISTEL 317 APDC trail
303 06:45:20.43 AUDOUARD VINCENT 57  
304 06:45:23.56 CHARLES NICOLAS 662 CAP BOLLENE
305 06:45:25.86 BOILLON DAMIEN 520  
306 06:45:27.94 D'ANDREA FREDERIC 172  
307 06:45:58.57 FARGUES MATTHIEU 964 Tri Albigeois
308 06:45:58.57 GENOVESI JEAN-FRANÇOIS 415 I Filanci
309 06:45:58.57 SANTINI ANTOINE-JEAN 893 AC CORTE
310 06:46:10.26 VALLET FABRICE 648  
311 06:46:18.89 REMOLA ERIC 987  
312 06:46:18.89 DANJOU OLIVIER 1157  
313 06:48:38.53 DEFIX DOMINIQUE 1122  
314 06:49:23.99 MARSERO CHRISTOPHE 123 Traileurs d'Oc
315 06:49:52.90 BRENAC CHRISTIAN 352  
316 06:50:15.24 MUSSLIN CEDRIC 99  
317 06:50:15.25 BURDET THIERRY 381 Nature Trail Kembs
318 06:50:33.98 DILLIES DAVID 910 Marseille trail club
319 06:50:54.57 MAURY LAURENT 64 corcy endurance
320 06:50:54.57 HIDALGO PATRICK 65 corcy endurance
321 06:51:09.09 FERRARI CHRISTOPHE 705 run&trail sospel
322 06:51:09.09 DE MARCO MATTHIEU 1089  
323 06:51:21.54 LAPUENTE CESAR 654 Stade bagnerais
324 06:51:38.67 THIEBAUT FREDERIC 1262 2em REG
325 06:51:54.22 TADIOTTO DAVID 128 CAJ Cagoulé
326 06:51:59.45 FERRAND NONO 1057  
327 06:52:08.79 MEHAT STEFAN 197 PLOUIGNEAU
328 06:52:12.72 NEBAS EMMANUEL 804 TRI CLUB BISCHWILLER
329 06:52:19.90 JAVEL LE SYLVIE 473 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
330 06:53:05.19 LEPAUL PIERRE 757  
331 06:53:05.19 MIGEON JEAN-YVES 747  
332 06:53:32.91 BOIN CHRISTOPHE 871 ESS Sucy / OAHU
333 06:55:24.34 DEBRAY JEAN PIERRE 190  
334 06:55:24.35 LAGRAULET MATHIEU 975  
335 06:55:31.30 BLERVAQUE KEVIN 299  
336 06:55:50.66 CORSIN PHILIPPE 264 CSA BA 115
337 06:56:15.40 SCHEVENEMENT GERARD 101  
338 06:57:42.25 BUCHER LAURENT 851 Trail club val de loue
339 06:57:58.38 MISTER GUILLAUME 604 APDC trail
340 06:58:20.72 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN 919 COSSLMA
341 06:58:20.72 BENBAHOUCHE ABDELKRIM 920 COSSLMA
342 06:58:39.78 BAILLEUL FREDERIC 70 CS IBM Marseille
343 06:58:47.22 GODARD FREDERIC 482 CAVALPERTUIS
344 06:59:26.62 LIMONE PHILIPPE 1173 Du Suzon à la Vareze
345 07:00:08.53 OBERLIN MATHIEU 1009 goodrunningmirabel
346 07:00:08.53 BOMPAYS PATRICK 571 LAGNYOMNISPORTS
347 07:01:10.25 CHILLET PATRICK 852  
348 07:01:15.51 MINGUY JEAN LUC 114 Team Novergo
349 07:02:06.06 PEZELIER BAPTISTE 946  
350 07:02:12.68 CHAMBRIS HENRI 1077 SO Rosny sous Bois
351 07:02:17.08 GIRAUD JEAN-YVES 429  
352 07:02:19.70 CHARLET EMILIE 980  
353 07:03:12.63 CATCEL PHILIPPE 458 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
354 07:03:38.52 RETALI JEAN-PAUL 1202  
355 07:05:28.16 NIEL DIDIER 328  
356 07:05:39.88 LORENZI DAVID 252  
357 07:05:42.95 CHARTON JULIEN 967 Team Raidligt
358 07:05:57.90 HOARAU CHARLES 279  
359 07:06:36.03 GALLO STEPHANE 608 Foulées des Sorgues
360 07:06:57.99 PIEKELKO PIERRE 466 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
361 07:07:14.15 LATOUR LAURENT 76 baskets fumantes
362 07:07:21.80 DEMOULIN JOSE 1000  
363 07:07:25.93 SCAILLET VINCENT 1110 Hastrail
364 07:07:30.04 DESIDERI JONATHAN 521 MPT ISTRES
365 07:07:41.95 LE GUELL OLIVIER 175 Jogging Loisirs Orgeres
366 07:07:48.17 GRIMALDI JEAN-MICHEL 563 Team EMER
367 07:07:52.65 MOREL PATRICK 725  
368 07:08:36.05 TASSAN RENE 640  
369 07:09:05.97 PAIN YANNICK 597  
370 07:09:19.27 CROUZET PHILIPPE 933  
371 07:09:32.85 BRAYCZEWSKI VLADIMIR 629 Bolbec vtt aventure
372 07:09:39.37 MORIONES MANUEL 1143 Raid and Trail
373 07:09:49.16 VALENCON RICHARD 1069 Grand Fond Bressan
374 07:09:52.51 DARNAND LAURENT 1127 Grand Fond Bressan
375 07:10:42.82 CHOUPOT HERVE 338  
376 07:10:48.36 BERGER BENJAMIN 1102  
377 07:10:57.47 FORGEAT MATTHIEU 1095  
378 07:11:02.14 BENTZ CYRIL 998  
379 07:11:13.44 PERRET NICOLAS 1064 Grand Fond Bressan
380 07:11:17.15 BONINI FRANCOISE 1253 2em REG
381 07:11:24.14 LOUEDEC ANTHONY 320 Les MordusA2R
382 07:11:24.14 CAMUS OLIVIER 322 Les MordusA2R
383 07:11:24.14 DJERBY TOMMY 325 Les MordusA2R
384 07:12:10.81 BERTIN LUDOVIC 798  
385 07:12:31.31 ROUSSEAU JEAN-MICHEL 646  
386 07:13:10.42 GUILHOT FLORIAN 275  
387 07:13:13.46 ROUVIERE STEPHAN 1140  
388 07:14:42.04 SEGHETTI FABIEN 174  
389 07:15:02.80 BERNE NICOLAS 788 Bagnols Marcoule Athlé
390 07:15:36.08 BARON ANGE 950 AS FDJ
391 07:15:40.73 CARPENTIER DENIS 1014 Clet
392 07:17:14.96 LABAUME CHRISTOPHE 692  
393 07:17:22.45 FOULQUIER PASCAL 1216  
394 07:17:28.23 JAVELLO JEAN-PHILIPPE 289 Best St Nazaire triathlon
395 07:17:34.42 SEBASTIEN GUY 1169  
396 07:18:36.15 TERRANOVA MARC 465 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
397 07:18:41.83 CANESTRARI GILLES 1159  
398 07:19:06.45 ADNET CLAUDE 169 USTR Athletisme
399 07:19:18.29 GASPARD GEORGES 1164 Team Vieux Campeur
400 07:20:09.97 TOUSSAINT AMAURY 994 BAIL RUN
401 07:20:13.86 MILLE STEPHANE 525  
402 07:20:16.20 PECHEREAU NICOLAS 619  
403 07:20:19.93 OLIVIER CLEMENT 552  
404 07:20:24.02 SIDER FABRICE 343  
405 07:21:46.02 MANCON JEAN-LUC 490  
406 07:22:10.81 JOUANOLOU ISABELLE 688 stade bagnerais athletisme
407 07:23:23.83 DELOMENIE SERGE 158 USTR Athletisme
408 07:24:31.06 VALETTE BERNARD 504  
409 07:25:53.17 PERROT THOMAS 519 CAP CONDE
410 07:26:14.14 COTTET COLETTE 949 AS FDJ
411 07:26:35.51 VOLLE JEROME 562  
412 07:26:59.14 CORMONT GUILLAUME 616  
413 07:27:04.49 ROBIC LAURENT 170 SO Houilles
414 07:28:00.24 LE FLOCH JEAN-PASCAL 124 USTR Athlé
415 07:28:23.31 POLIDORI CHARLES 56 Marseille Trail Club
416 07:28:54.19 MAHAUX BENOIT 1010  
417 07:28:58.80 BERNARD JEAN-NOEL 319 Les MordusA2R
418 07:29:26.40 KIPPS JOHN 94 the stragglers
419 07:29:32.13 CHAUBET DIDIER 496 vo3max
420 07:30:08.86 FRATICOLA DANIEL 1099 gruissan sport evenement
421 07:30:11.51 LEVERT PASCAL 231 SO Houilles
422 07:30:19.89 CARRY LUC 971  
423 07:30:25.61 ALIBERT SEBASTIEN 624 Team Vaunage Outdoor
424 07:30:35.51 DEBOVE DAVID 622  
425 07:32:23.14 THERME SERGE 1042 Jogging club portois
426 07:32:51.22 ABRARD DIDIER 572  
427 07:34:38.53 GIRARD ANNE-CATHERINE 500 CAP Bollène
428 07:34:38.54 ABRARD BRIGITTE 573  
429 07:36:09.50 BERDAGUE THIERRY 545  
430 07:36:09.50 MIRO VINCENT 509  
431 07:36:09.51 SOUCI KARIM 652  
432 07:36:25.12 RAVAGNI LIONEL 201 SO HOUILLES
433 07:39:02.28 SOURIAU REGINE 585 ASPTT Blois
434 07:39:09.23 GEORGES PHILIPPE 251  
435 07:40:54.86 PIROIT CHRISTELLE 1060  
436 07:42:15.45 SAM YACINE 569 ASPTT BLOIS
437 07:43:44.09 LEPINAY MAX 457 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
438 07:44:23.34 DIDELLE STEPHANE 633 ACP CROLLES
439 07:45:57.92 DEBONNAIRE CHRISTIAN 168 USTR Athletisme
440 07:46:45.38 PUPIER ETIENNE 263 Coursières Hauts Lyonnais
441 07:47:07.11 RAULT THIERRY 239  
442 07:47:10.70 CASTELLS LUDOVIC 85  
443 07:47:12.63 GUICHARD STEPHANE 593 Rambouillet Sport
444 07:49:19.58 RABBE RENE 137 ACBP
445 07:49:27.63 CHAZEL BENOIT 831  
446 07:50:00.32 CHAZEL VALERIE 832  
447 07:50:06.95 ARLERI CAROL 79  
448 07:50:24.40 CHARLET ERIC 661  
449 07:51:02.78 PERROT GREGORY 607 Foulées des Sorgues
450 07:51:39.78 CARNAZZA MARC 754  
451 07:51:39.78 BAPTISTA MARIO 755  
452 07:51:58.40 MICOUD JEAN-JACQUES 374 APV Theix
453 07:52:16.79 BRONNER ANNE 454 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
454 07:52:20.89 TISSOT DAVID 456 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
455 07:52:24.08 MAACHE JEAN-LOUIS 462 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
456 07:52:53.66 INIGUEZ STEPHANE 327  
457 07:53:34.04 PRADAL FREDERIC 277  
458 07:55:04.91 TRAPAND PHILIPPE 936  
459 07:55:40.89 GRENOT FREDERIC 362  
460 07:57:14.34 LEGENTIL BRUNO 627 APV THEIX
461 07:57:14.34 PICOT DAVID 360  
462 07:57:38.07 LES ENFANT MICKAËL 364  
463 07:57:38.08 LES ENFANT YOHANN 526  
464 07:57:54.03 ARBIB NICOLAS 446 trail poulx
465 07:58:14.77 CHEVALLEY DAVID 751 CSA BA 115 ORANGE CARITAT
466 07:58:14.77 SALAUN FREDERIC 219 TEAM DAWAPASHER
467 07:58:14.77 JOB DENIS 511 BA 115
468 07:58:14.77 RATAJSKI DOMINIQUE 268 CSA BA 115
469 07:58:44.12 CEVAËR ROLAND 477 Crozon jogging
470 07:59:48.63 NOUALHAGUET JEAN-CHARLES 126  
471 08:00:05.46 VERZOTTI DIDIER 704  
472 08:00:58.34 DA VELA NICOLAS 293  
473 08:02:17.45 ALIAGA REMY 1115  
474 08:02:17.45 BENDER EMMANUEL 411 SemperAltissima
475 08:03:34.81 ZACHARKO PATRICK 1068 OAHU
476 08:04:01.21 SANGLERAT JEAN-MICHEL 467 TRAILOUTDOOR 69
477 08:04:07.22 HOESCHELE JOCHEN 702 EK Schwaikheim
478 08:04:13.43 BENNING NICOLE 703 EK Schwaikheim
479 08:05:31.75 BENDER MARIE-LAETITIA 412 SemperAltissima
480 08:06:07.37 EGEA JOSIANE 676 Berre Sport Athlétisme
481 08:06:07.37 ESTEVENIN MICHEL 677 Berre Sport Athlétisme
482 08:07:26.38 LEGENDRE THEOPHILE 687 APV Theix
483 08:07:31.53 BRUN JEAN-MICHEL 567 ASPTT BLOIS
484 08:07:52.45 MERCIER MARTINE 907 ACP Crolles/ raidlight
485 08:09:03.80 PAVIE WILFRID 1108  
486 08:12:24.15 GAUDICHEAU PATRICK 686 Foullée Beauzelloise
487 08:12:33.62 HERVE JEROME 406 Courir à Bersée
488 08:13:20.30 DELIEU CHRISTOPHE 861 BAILRUN
489 08:13:25.03 PASQUET NOUALHAGUET CHRISTINE 144 passpartout trailers
490 08:13:49.99 BREVET GILLES 847  
491 08:15:23.00 GENIN/VIEU SANDRINE 292 CORCY ENDURANCE
492 08:15:34.87 BOIZET BRUNO 631 ES SUCY EN BRIE
493 08:19:52.67 CAZALENS THIERRY 323 Les MordusA2R
494 08:22:48.44 LARDIERE LINDA 548  
495 08:23:05.34 GLORIAN THIERRY 583  
496 08:24:48.33 LADIRE VALERIE 148 CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE -
497 08:26:04.51 LAUDEBAT GILLES 165 USTR (Union Sportive Thomson Radar
498 08:26:40.03 DEBAR ISABELLE 260  
499 08:26:45.27 DEBAR LAURENT 226  
500 08:28:06.12 ZAPATA ALFRED 78  
501 08:30:11.53 DETEE GILLES 750  
502 08:30:24.88 RANNOU SEBASTIE 843  
503 08:34:25.35 VESQUE FREDERIK 898  
504 08:35:28.20 HENRY SERGE 549 ES Sucy en Brie
505 08:37:51.00 VENEL ELODIE 1200  
506 08:37:51.00 FISCHER LEONARD CORALIE 761  
507 08:44:06.36 LAGUITTON ARNAUD 311 AS Jacques Cartier
508 08:49:56.58 CARIOU MARIE-ANNICK 129 USTR ATHLETISME
509 08:53:26.97 RECOUVROT THIERRY 270  
510 08:53:57.51 GABARRO GILLES 223  
511 09:02:10.00 GENESTIER FLORIAN 1181  
512 09:02:19.51 GENESTIER MICHEL 996  

slogan-ergysport

livre trail serge jaulin

 

Partenaires